The line, compared

Every Omnia, compared

12 fragrances in Bvlgari’s Omnia line, from 2003 to 2026. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes; accords show what each one adds to the original.

Most worn
Omnia Crystalline10,513 ratings
Highest rated
Omnia4.05 of 5
Longest lasting
Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum5.1 of 10
Omnia Crystalline
Omnia Crystalline
Launched
2005
Concentration
Eau de Toilette
Rating
4.04 · 10,513 ratings
Lasting power
4.7 of 10
Best in
summer, spring
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds floral and musky to the original's profile.

Omnia Amethyste
Omnia Amethyste
Launched
2006
Concentration
Eau de Toilette
Rating
3.97 · 5,861 ratings
Lasting power
4.5 of 10
Best in
spring
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds powdery and iris and vanilla to the original's profile.

Omnia Coral
Omnia Coral
Launched
2012
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
3.95 · 5,497 ratings
Lasting power
4.8 of 10
Best in
summer, spring
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds floral to the original's profile.

OmniaThe original
Omnia
Launched
2003
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
4.05 · 3,329 ratings
Lasting power
4.9 of 10
Best in
fall
Most wearers say
feminine

Leads with warm spicy, fresh spicy, woody.

Omnia Green Jade
Omnia Green Jade
Launched
2009
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
3.89 · 2,463 ratings
Lasting power
4.8 of 10
Best in
spring
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds green and floral to the original's profile.

Omnia Paraiba
Omnia Paraiba
Launched
2015
Concentration
Eau de Toilette
Rating
3.92 · 2,290 ratings
Lasting power
4.1 of 10
Best in
summer
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds fruity and tropical to the original's profile.

Omnia Indian Garnet
Omnia Indian Garnet
Launched
2014
Concentration
Eau de Toilette
Rating
3.86 · 1,710 ratings
Lasting power
4.6 of 10
Best in
summer, spring
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds citrus and fruity to the original's profile.

Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum
Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum
Launched
2013
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
4.04 · 1,682 ratings
Lasting power
5.1 of 10
Best in
spring
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds powdery and floral and musky to the original's profile.

Omnia Pink Sapphire
Omnia Pink Sapphire
Launched
2018
Concentration
Eau de Toilette
Rating
3.66 · 1,006 ratings
Lasting power
4.0 of 10
Best in
summer, spring
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds citrus and floral and powdery to the original's profile.

Omnia Golden Citrine
Omnia Golden Citrine
Launched
2020
Rating
3.59 · 415 ratings
Lasting power
4.7 of 10
Best in
summer, spring
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds yellow floral to the original's profile.

Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum (2024)
Omnia Crystalline Eau de Parfum (2024)
Launched
2024
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
4.02 · 186 ratings
Lasting power
4.5 of 10
Best in
summer, spring
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds floral and aquatic and musky to the original's profile.

Also in the line

Limited editions and versions with too few ratings to compare.