The line, compared

Every Ralph s Club, compared

5 fragrances in Ralph Lauren’s Ralph s Club line, from 2021 to 2025. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes; accords show what each one adds to the original.

Most worn
Ralph s Club2,331 ratings
Highest rated
Ralph s Club New York4.43 of 5
Longest lasting
Ralph s Club Elixir7.0 of 10
Ralph s ClubThe original
Ralph s Club
Launched
2021
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
3.94 · 2,331 ratings
Lasting power
5.3 of 10
Best in
spring, fall
Most wearers say
masculine

Leads with aromatic, woody, lavender.

Ralph s Club New York
Ralph s Club New York
Launched
2025
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
4.43 · 1,555 ratings
Lasting power
6.2 of 10
Best in
spring, fall
Most wearers say
masculine

Adds fresh spicy to the original's profile.

Ralph s Club Parfum
Ralph s Club Parfum
Launched
2022
Concentration
Parfum
Rating
4.12 · 1,532 ratings
Lasting power
5.3 of 10
Best in
fall, spring
Most wearers say
masculine

Adds fresh spicy to the original's profile.

Ralph s Club Elixir
Ralph s Club Elixir
Launched
2023
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
4.35 · 887 ratings
Lasting power
7.0 of 10
Best in
fall, winter
Most wearers say
masculine

Adds fresh spicy and warm spicy to the original's profile.

Ralph s Club Eau de Toilette
Ralph s Club Eau de Toilette
Launched
2024
Concentration
Eau de Toilette
Rating
4.14 · 219 ratings
Lasting power
5.0 of 10
Best in
spring, summer
Most wearers say
masculine

Adds citrus and fresh spicy to the original's profile.