The line, compared

Every Versace Pour Femme, compared

6 fragrances in Versace’s Versace Pour Femme line, from 2007 to 2025. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes; accords show what each one adds to the original.

Most worn
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Blue6,338 ratings
Highest rated
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple4.06 of 5
Longest lasting
Versace Pour Femme Oud Oriental6.5 of 10
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Blue
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Blue
Launched
2017
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
3.79 · 6,338 ratings
Lasting power
5.1 of 10
Best in
spring, summer
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds green to the original's profile.

Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple
Launched
2022
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
4.06 · 4,625 ratings
Lasting power
3.8 of 10
Best in
spring, summer
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds citrus to the original's profile.

Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise
Launched
2020
Concentration
Eau de Toilette
Rating
3.71 · 4,153 ratings
Lasting power
4.8 of 10
Best in
summer
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds citrus to the original's profile.

Versace Pour FemmeThe original
Versace Pour Femme
Launched
2007
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
3.95 · 3,013 ratings
Lasting power
5.4 of 10
Best in
spring
Most wearers say
feminine

Leads with floral, fresh, fruity.

Versace Pour Femme Oud Oriental
Versace Pour Femme Oud Oriental
Launched
2014
Concentration
Eau de Parfum
Rating
4.02 · 566 ratings
Lasting power
6.5 of 10
Best in
winter, fall
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds powdery and leather and warm spicy to the original's profile.

Versace Pour Femme Dylan Blush Pink
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Blush Pink
Launched
2025
Rating
3.78 · 238 ratings
Lasting power
4.7 of 10
Best in
spring, summer
Most wearers say
feminine

Adds sweet and powdery to the original's profile.