The range, compared

ALREHAB PERFUMES Al Rehab Style

74 fragrances ALREHAB PERFUMES groups as Al Rehab Style. Most lead with musky accords. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes.

Most worn
Soft3,196 ratings
Highest rated
Dakar4.21 of 5
Longest lasting
Nebras6.8 of 10
Soft
Soft
Rating
3.96 · 3,196 ratings
Lasting power
6.0 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with citrus, vanilla, caramel.

Dalal
Dalal
Rating
3.89 · 1,671 ratings
Lasting power
5.1 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with caramel, vanilla, sweet.

Golden Sand
Golden Sand
Rating
4.09 · 1,260 ratings
Lasting power
5.9 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with caramel, vanilla, amber.

Nebras
Nebras
Rating
3.88 · 835 ratings
Lasting power
6.8 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with floral, citrus, fresh.

Lovely
Lovely
Rating
3.91 · 736 ratings
Lasting power
4.6 of 10
Best in
summer, spring

Leads with citrus, floral, musky.

Sultan
Sultan
Rating
4.10 · 725 ratings
Lasting power
5.9 of 10
Best in
summer, spring

Leads with woody, aromatic, fresh spicy.

Red Rose
Red Rose
Rating
3.91 · 693 ratings
Lasting power
6.1 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with rose, vanilla, powdery.

Rasha
Rasha
Rating
3.82 · 684 ratings
Lasting power
6.8 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with rose, amber, white floral.

Dakar
Dakar
Rating
4.21 · 610 ratings
Lasting power
6.6 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with woody, mossy, earthy.

White Musk
White Musk
Rating
3.88 · 605 ratings
Lasting power
5.4 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with musky, powdery, animalic.

Full
Full
Rating
4.03 · 597 ratings
Lasting power
6.2 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with white floral, floral, amber.

Sultan Al Oud
Sultan Al Oud
Rating
4.09 · 558 ratings
Lasting power
6.2 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, oud, vanilla.

Tooty Musk
Tooty Musk
Rating
3.56 · 506 ratings
Lasting power
5.1 of 10
Best in
summer, spring

Leads with fruity, sweet, musky.

Susan
Susan
Rating
3.97 · 435 ratings
Lasting power
6.1 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with floral, fruity, musky.

Bakhour
Bakhour
Rating
3.62 · 377 ratings
Lasting power
6.3 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with floral, fruity, vanilla.

Elena
Elena
Rating
3.62 · 373 ratings
Lasting power
6.5 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with fruity, floral, sweet.

Superman
Superman
Rating
3.90 · 345 ratings
Lasting power
7.4 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with fresh spicy, warm spicy, amber.

Green Tea
Green Tea
Rating
3.85 · 344 ratings
Lasting power
4.7 of 10
Best in
summer

Leads with citrus, fresh, green.

Cobra
Cobra
Rating
3.97 · 342 ratings
Lasting power
7.7 of 10
Best in
fall, winter
Moroccan Rose
Moroccan Rose
Rating
4.02 · 321 ratings
Lasting power
4.9 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with rose, musky, powdery.

Golden
Golden
Rating
3.72 · 296 ratings
Lasting power
7.4 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with amber, floral, vanilla.

Lord
Lord
Rating
3.95 · 291 ratings
Lasting power
7.8 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with woody, warm spicy, patchouli.

Aroosah
Aroosah
Rating
3.59 · 282 ratings
Lasting power
7.3 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with floral, green, woody.

Africana
Africana
Rating
3.40 · 272 ratings
Lasting power
6.9 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with woody, citrus, powdery.

Shadha
Shadha
Rating
3.76 · 259 ratings
Lasting power
6.9 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with rose, white floral, floral.

Al Fares
Al Fares
Rating
3.93 · 242 ratings
Lasting power
6.1 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with musky, white floral, aromatic.

Dehn Al Oud
Dehn Al Oud
Rating
3.66 · 241 ratings
Lasting power
5.9 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with oud, woody, honey.

Randa
Randa
Rating
3.71 · 217 ratings
Lasting power
7.5 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with amber, rose, white floral.

Fantastic
Fantastic
Rating
4.07 · 214 ratings
Lasting power
5.8 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with fruity, vanilla, white floral.

Cherry Flower
Cherry Flower
Rating
3.72 · 201 ratings
Lasting power
5.1 of 10
Best in
spring

Leads with floral, fresh, musky.

Roses
Roses
Rating
3.53 · 199 ratings
Lasting power
5.8 of 10
Best in
spring

Leads with rose, musky, floral.

Musk al Madinah
Musk al Madinah
Rating
3.92 · 182 ratings
Lasting power
6.1 of 10
Best in
spring

Leads with musky, powdery, woody.

Jasmin
Jasmin
Rating
3.20 · 178 ratings
Lasting power
7.0 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with white floral, musky, powdery.

Fruit
Fruit
Rating
3.61 · 176 ratings
Lasting power
5.4 of 10
Best in
summer

Leads with fruity, sweet, citrus.

Zidan
Zidan
Rating
3.97 · 171 ratings
Lasting power
6.5 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with soft spicy, green, citrus.

Al Nourus
Al Nourus
Rating
3.75 · 158 ratings
Lasting power
3.3 of 10
Best in
summer

Leads with fruity, sweet, tropical.

Blanc
Blanc
Rating
3.94 · 155 ratings
Lasting power
6.0 of 10
Best in
summer

Leads with citrus, musky, fresh.

Oudy
Oudy
Rating
3.96 · 136 ratings
Lasting power
4.5 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with oud, tobacco, sweet.

Champion Black
Champion Black
Rating
4.00 · 135 ratings
Lasting power
6.5 of 10
Best in
summer, spring

Leads with woody, mossy, earthy.

Crystal
Crystal
Rating
3.88 · 128 ratings
Lasting power
6.6 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, floral, warm spicy.

For Men
For Men
Rating
3.93 · 103 ratings
Lasting power
4.9 of 10
Best in
summer, spring

Leads with citrus, musky, aromatic.

Also in the range

Newer or rarer fragrances with too few ratings to compare.