The range, compared

Lattafa Perfumes Bade'e Al Oud

7 fragrances Lattafa Perfumes groups as Bade'e Al Oud, launched between 2020 and 2026. Most lead with sweet, oud or warm spicy accords. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes.

Most worn
Bade'e Al Oud Oud for Glory8,562 ratings
Highest rated
Bade'e Al Oud Sublime4.13 of 5
Longest lasting
Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst7.3 of 10
Bade'e Al Oud Oud for Glory
Bade'e Al Oud Oud for Glory
Launched
2020
Rating
4.04 · 8,562 ratings
Lasting power
6.9 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with oud, warm spicy, fresh spicy.

Bade'e Al Oud Honor & Glory
Bade'e Al Oud Honor & Glory
Launched
2023
Rating
4.12 · 8,246 ratings
Lasting power
6.8 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with sweet, warm spicy, fruity.

Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst
Bade'e Al Oud Amethyst
Launched
2021
Rating
4.01 · 4,334 ratings
Lasting power
7.3 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with rose, oud, amber.

Bade'e Al Oud Sublime
Bade'e Al Oud Sublime
Launched
2023
Rating
4.13 · 3,235 ratings
Lasting power
5.5 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with fruity, fresh, tropical.

Noble Blush
Noble Blush
Launched
2024
Rating
3.96 · 2,533 ratings
Lasting power
6.6 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with sweet, powdery, almond.

Also in the range

Newer or rarer fragrances with too few ratings to compare.