The range, compared

Xerjoff Join the Club

16 fragrances Xerjoff groups as Join the Club, launched between 2012 and 2022. Most lead with woody, sweet or powdery accords. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes.

Most worn
40 Knots5,913 ratings
Highest rated
Ivory Route4.36 of 5
Longest lasting
More Than Words8.3 of 10
40 Knots
40 Knots
Launched
2012
Rating
4.25 · 5,913 ratings
Lasting power
7.3 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with woody, marine, salty.

More Than Words
More Than Words
Launched
2012
Rating
4.02 · 3,316 ratings
Lasting power
8.3 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with amber, oud, fruity.

Ivory Route
Ivory Route
Launched
2012
Rating
4.36 · 2,362 ratings
Lasting power
7.1 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with warm spicy, woody, fresh spicy.

Comandante
Comandante
Launched
2012
Rating
4.10 · 1,323 ratings
Lasting power
7.5 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with sweet, floral, fruity.

Don
Don
Launched
2013
Rating
3.99 · 1,115 ratings
Lasting power
6.7 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with tobacco, whiskey, sweet.

Shunkoin
Shunkoin
Launched
2012
Rating
4.01 · 1,010 ratings
Lasting power
6.6 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with powdery, woody, vanilla.

JTC 400
JTC 400
Launched
2018
Rating
4.16 · 836 ratings
Lasting power
7.6 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with citrus, white floral, sweet.

Fatal Charme
Fatal Charme
Launched
2012
Rating
3.89 · 827 ratings
Lasting power
7.0 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with powdery, iris, aldehydic.

K bridge Club
K bridge Club
Launched
2019
Rating
4.17 · 674 ratings
Lasting power
6.8 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with rose, vanilla, caramel.

Marquee
Marquee
Launched
2012
Rating
4.00 · 292 ratings
Lasting power
7.2 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with powdery, violet, rose.

Kind of Blue
Kind of Blue
Launched
2012
Rating
3.83 · 260 ratings
Lasting power
6.6 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with powdery, warm spicy, aldehydic.

Birdie
Birdie
Launched
2012
Rating
3.76 · 235 ratings
Lasting power
6.3 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with earthy, green, woody.

Ascot Moon
Ascot Moon
Launched
2012
Rating
3.65 · 199 ratings
Lasting power
6.7 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with green, aromatic, mossy.

40 Noeuds
40 Noeuds
Launched
2022
Rating
4.18 · 119 ratings
Lasting power
7.1 of 10
Best in
summer, spring

Leads with woody, marine, rose.

Yacht Club de Monaco
Yacht Club de Monaco
Launched
2022
Rating
4.63 · 109 ratings
Lasting power
7.4 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with sweet, fruity, cherry.

Also in the range

Newer or rarer fragrances with too few ratings to compare.