The range, compared

Memo Paris Fleurs Bohèmes

19 fragrances Memo Paris groups as Fleurs Bohèmes, launched between 2007 and 2026. Most lead with white floral, citrus or vanilla accords. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes.

Most worn
Marfa5,264 ratings
Highest rated
Winter Palace4.10 of 5
Longest lasting
Tiger's Nest6.8 of 10
Marfa
Marfa
Launched
2016
Rating
3.91 · 5,264 ratings
Lasting power
6.4 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with white floral, tuberose, sweet.

Winter Palace
Winter Palace
Launched
2019
Rating
4.10 · 3,393 ratings
Lasting power
5.8 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with citrus, vanilla, green.

Sintra
Sintra
Launched
2020
Rating
3.76 · 3,189 ratings
Lasting power
6.6 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with citrus, caramel, vanilla.

Lalibela
Lalibela
Launched
2007
Rating
3.94 · 2,205 ratings
Lasting power
6.3 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with white floral, floral, vanilla.

Inlé
Inlé
Launched
2007
Rating
3.90 · 2,153 ratings
Lasting power
4.9 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with floral, fruity, fresh.

Madurai
Madurai
Launched
2022
Rating
4.05 · 1,999 ratings
Lasting power
6.3 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with white floral, aromatic, fruity.

Tiger's Nest
Tiger's Nest
Launched
2018
Rating
4.01 · 1,333 ratings
Lasting power
6.8 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with amber, powdery, warm spicy.

Granada
Granada
Launched
2011
Rating
3.91 · 1,057 ratings
Lasting power
6.0 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with white floral, citrus, powdery.

Argentina
Argentina
Launched
2021
Rating
3.90 · 893 ratings
Lasting power
6.5 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with rose, floral, musky.

Odéon
Odéon
Launched
2020
Rating
4.04 · 742 ratings
Lasting power
5.7 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with rose, amber, sweet.

Inverness
Inverness
Launched
2023
Rating
4.03 · 661 ratings
Lasting power
6.0 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, powdery, iris.

Luxor Oud
Luxor Oud
Launched
2012
Rating
3.93 · 539 ratings
Lasting power
6.5 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with citrus, rose, woody.

Cap Camarat
Cap Camarat
Launched
2026
Rating
4.16 · 158 ratings
Lasting power
6.0 of 10
Best in
summer, spring

Leads with vanilla, woody, sweet.

Portobello Road
Portobello Road
Launched
2025
Rating
3.75 · 106 ratings
Lasting power
5.7 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with aromatic, aquatic, green.

Also in the range

Newer or rarer fragrances with too few ratings to compare.