The range, compared

Zara Men's 2023

11 fragrances Zara groups as Men's 2023, launched between 2023 and 2023. Most lead with woody, amber or citrus accords. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes.

Most worn
Sunrise On The Red Sand Dunes3,394 ratings
Highest rated
Sand Desert At Sunset4.34 of 5
Longest lasting
Tender Amber5.6 of 10
Sunrise On The Red Sand Dunes
Sunrise On The Red Sand Dunes
Launched
2023
Rating
4.28 · 3,394 ratings
Lasting power
5.0 of 10
Best in
summer, spring

Leads with citrus, fresh spicy, white floral.

Sand Desert At Sunset
Sand Desert At Sunset
Launched
2023
Rating
4.34 · 2,054 ratings
Lasting power
5.1 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with warm spicy, cinnamon, amber.

Tender Amber
Tender Amber
Launched
2023
Rating
4.06 · 765 ratings
Lasting power
5.6 of 10
Best in
summer, spring

Leads with fruity, amber, sweet.

Spell Caramel
Spell Caramel
Launched
2023
Rating
4.21 · 416 ratings
Lasting power
5.8 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with sweet, caramel, citrus.

Magnificent Black
Magnificent Black
Launched
2023
Rating
4.28 · 367 ratings
Lasting power
6.2 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, amber, violet.

Majestic Green
Majestic Green
Launched
2023
Rating
4.21 · 356 ratings
Lasting power
5.4 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with warm spicy, woody, vanilla.

Tobacco Sublime
Tobacco Sublime
Launched
2023
Rating
4.19 · 354 ratings
Lasting power
4.8 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with woody, vanilla, amber.

Lush Vetiver
Lush Vetiver
Launched
2023
Rating
4.25 · 221 ratings
Lasting power
4.4 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with citrus, woody, aromatic.

Full Moon Over The Desert
Full Moon Over The Desert
Launched
2023
Rating
4.03 · 175 ratings
Lasting power
6.3 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with leather, iris, woody.

Regal White
Regal White
Launched
2023
Rating
3.83 · 167 ratings
Lasting power
5.0 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with woody, amber, aromatic.

Evening Safari Drive
Evening Safari Drive
Launched
2023
Rating
4.20 · 159 ratings
Lasting power
5.3 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with woody, aromatic, powdery.