The range, compared

Ex Nihilo Les Interdites

11 fragrances Ex Nihilo groups as Les Interdites, launched between 2015 and 2022. Most lead with floral, fresh or powdery accords. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes.

Most worn
Lust in Paradise2,830 ratings
Highest rated
Honoré Delights4.05 of 5
Longest lasting
Love Shot6.6 of 10
Lust in Paradise
Lust in Paradise
Launched
2019
Rating
4.02 · 2,830 ratings
Lasting power
6.1 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with fresh, floral, rose.

Sweet Morphine
Sweet Morphine
Launched
2015
Rating
3.89 · 1,396 ratings
Lasting power
5.7 of 10
Best in
spring

Leads with powdery, floral, iris.

Devil Tender
Devil Tender
Launched
2016
Rating
3.80 · 804 ratings
Lasting power
5.7 of 10
Best in
spring

Leads with rose, powdery, vanilla.

Honoré Delights
Honoré Delights
Launched
2020
Rating
4.05 · 796 ratings
Lasting power
5.1 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with musky, powdery, woody.

Explicite
Explicite
Launched
2020
Rating
3.85 · 767 ratings
Lasting power
6.5 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with floral, sweet, fresh.

Viper Green
Viper Green
Launched
2017
Rating
3.86 · 697 ratings
Lasting power
5.1 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with green, skip ad, aromatic.

Love Shot
Love Shot
Launched
2016
Rating
3.65 · 529 ratings
Lasting power
6.6 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with fruity, leather, musky.

In Paradise Riviera
In Paradise Riviera
Launched
2022
Rating
4.23 · 235 ratings
Lasting power
6.3 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with floral, white floral, fresh.

Also in the range

Newer or rarer fragrances with too few ratings to compare.