The range, compared

Tiziana Terenzi Luna

26 fragrances Tiziana Terenzi groups as Luna, launched between 2015 and 2026. Most lead with woody, citrus or warm spicy accords. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes.

Most worn
Cassiopea3,241 ratings
Highest rated
Orion4.08 of 5
Longest lasting
Porpora7.5 of 10
Cassiopea
Cassiopea
Launched
2015
Rating
3.94 · 3,241 ratings
Lasting power
5.7 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with fruity, aromatic, sweet.

Andromeda
Andromeda
Launched
2015
Rating
3.65 · 2,424 ratings
Lasting power
7.0 of 10
Best in
spring

Leads with woody, sweet, vanilla.

Orion
Orion
Launched
2015
Rating
4.08 · 1,710 ratings
Lasting power
6.4 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with fruity, woody, smoky.

Ursa
Ursa
Launched
2015
Rating
4.02 · 1,387 ratings
Lasting power
6.9 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, patchouli, warm spicy.

Spirito Fiorentino
Spirito Fiorentino
Launched
2019
Rating
3.86 · 1,213 ratings
Lasting power
7.1 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with leather, woody, animalic.

Draco
Draco
Launched
2015
Rating
3.66 · 1,097 ratings
Lasting power
7.1 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with powdery, vanilla, fruity.

Porpora
Porpora
Launched
2017
Rating
3.92 · 1,022 ratings
Lasting power
7.5 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with amber, warm spicy, rose.

Vele
Vele
Launched
2017
Rating
3.74 · 625 ratings
Lasting power
5.9 of 10
Best in
summer, spring

Leads with tropical, green, fruity.

Lince
Lince
Launched
2018
Rating
3.91 · 445 ratings
Lasting power
5.7 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with powdery, vanilla, soft spicy.

Rosso Pompei
Rosso Pompei
Rating
3.84 · 445 ratings
Lasting power
7.8 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with woody, citrus, amber.

Eclix
Eclix
Launched
2017
Rating
3.76 · 432 ratings
Lasting power
7.1 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with powdery, iris, citrus.

Leo
Leo
Launched
2022
Rating
3.94 · 291 ratings
Lasting power
6.3 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with citrus, amber, woody.

Libra
Libra
Launched
2022
Rating
3.89 · 273 ratings
Lasting power
7.1 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with citrus, amber, powdery.

Nero Oudh
Nero Oudh
Launched
2019
Rating
4.13 · 245 ratings
Lasting power
7.7 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with woody, warm spicy, oud.

Caput Mundi
Caput Mundi
Launched
2018
Rating
3.64 · 237 ratings
Lasting power
6.8 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, oud, warm spicy.

Bianco Puro
Bianco Puro
Launched
2019
Rating
3.77 · 225 ratings
Lasting power
6.8 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with warm spicy, woody, sweet.

Also in the range

Newer or rarer fragrances with too few ratings to compare.