The range, compared

BDK Parfums Parisienne

10 fragrances BDK Parfums groups as Parisienne, launched between 2016 and 2025. Most lead with woody, sweet or warm spicy accords. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes.

Most worn
Gris Charnel9,795 ratings
Highest rated
Gris Charnel Extrait4.36 of 5
Longest lasting
Impadia7.3 of 10
Gris Charnel
Gris Charnel
Launched
2019
Rating
4.20 · 9,795 ratings
Lasting power
5.9 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, warm spicy, aromatic.

Rouge Smoking
Rouge Smoking
Launched
2018
Rating
4.04 · 4,843 ratings
Lasting power
5.4 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with vanilla, sweet, powdery.

Gris Charnel Extrait
Gris Charnel Extrait
Launched
2022
Rating
4.36 · 4,406 ratings
Lasting power
7.2 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, warm spicy, vanilla.

Pas Сe Soir
Pas Сe Soir
Launched
2016
Rating
4.01 · 3,299 ratings
Lasting power
5.4 of 10
Best in
spring, fall

Leads with white floral, fruity, woody.

Impadia
Impadia
Launched
2025
Rating
4.02 · 2,403 ratings
Lasting power
7.3 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with woody, rose, citrus.

Pas Ce Soir Extrait
Pas Ce Soir Extrait
Launched
2023
Rating
4.04 · 1,380 ratings
Lasting power
6.8 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with fruity, sweet, amber.

Bouquet de Hongrie
Bouquet de Hongrie
Launched
2016
Rating
3.78 · 1,307 ratings
Lasting power
4.0 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with fruity, rose, sweet.

312 Saint-Honoré
312 Saint-Honoré
Launched
2024
Rating
3.80 · 1,246 ratings
Lasting power
5.4 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with musky, amber, powdery.

Rouge Smoking Extrait
Rouge Smoking Extrait
Launched
2024
Rating
4.22 · 1,171 ratings
Lasting power
7.2 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with amber, sweet, cherry.

Nuit De Sable
Nuit De Sable
Launched
2019
Rating
3.61 · 728 ratings
Lasting power
6.0 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with warm spicy, fresh spicy, woody.