The range, compared

Paco Rabanne Million

37 fragrances Rabanne groups as Paco Rabanne Million, launched between 2008 and 2026. Most lead with sweet, citrus or white floral accords. Ratings, lasting power and season come from wearers’ votes.

Most worn
1 Million24,623 ratings
Highest rated
1 Million Lucky4.41 of 5
Longest lasting
1 Million Black7.7 of 10
1 Million
1 Million
Launched
2008
Rating
3.73 · 24,623 ratings
Lasting power
6.8 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with warm spicy, cinnamon, citrus.

Lady Million
Lady Million
Launched
2010
Rating
3.65 · 14,621 ratings
Lasting power
6.1 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with white floral, sweet, honey.

1 Million Lucky
1 Million Lucky
Launched
2018
Rating
4.41 · 7,669 ratings
Lasting power
6.5 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, sweet, nutty.

1 Million Parfum
1 Million Parfum
Launched
2020
Rating
4.12 · 6,507 ratings
Lasting power
7.3 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with white floral, tuberose, amber.

1 Million Elixir
1 Million Elixir
Launched
2022
Rating
4.40 · 6,473 ratings
Lasting power
7.1 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with vanilla, fruity, rose.

1 Million Prive
1 Million Prive
Launched
2016
Rating
4.38 · 4,307 ratings
Lasting power
6.6 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with warm spicy, cinnamon, sweet.

1 Million Royal
1 Million Royal
Launched
2023
Rating
4.28 · 3,281 ratings
Lasting power
6.8 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with warm spicy, aromatic, amber.

Million Gold For Her
Million Gold For Her
Launched
2024
Rating
4.04 · 2,414 ratings
Lasting power
5.8 of 10
Best in
fall, spring

Leads with sweet, vanilla, yellow floral.

Million Gold
Million Gold
Launched
2024
Rating
3.60 · 1,648 ratings
Lasting power
6.5 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, warm spicy, citrus.

Lady Million Prive
Lady Million Prive
Launched
2016
Rating
3.75 · 1,311 ratings
Lasting power
5.9 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with sweet, woody, warm spicy.

1 Million Black
1 Million Black
Launched
2026
Rating
4.31 · 1,218 ratings
Lasting power
7.7 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with vanilla, sweet, fruity.

1 Million Intense
1 Million Intense
Launched
2013
Rating
3.93 · 1,151 ratings
Lasting power
7.4 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with warm spicy, rose, cinnamon.

Lady Million Empire
Lady Million Empire
Launched
2019
Rating
3.56 · 1,074 ratings
Lasting power
5.7 of 10
Best in
fall

Leads with fruity, sweet, woody.

1 Million Cologne
1 Million Cologne
Launched
2015
Rating
3.69 · 968 ratings
Lasting power
5.6 of 10
Best in
spring, summer

Leads with citrus, rose, aromatic.

Lady Million Fabulous
Lady Million Fabulous
Launched
2021
Rating
3.97 · 913 ratings
Lasting power
6.0 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with vanilla, white floral, sweet.

Million Gold Elixir
Million Gold Elixir
Launched
2025
Rating
4.11 · 887 ratings
Lasting power
7.3 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with vanilla, woody, powdery.

Lady Million Lucky
Lady Million Lucky
Launched
2018
Rating
3.64 · 804 ratings
Lasting power
5.2 of 10
Best in
fall

Leads with woody, sweet, fruity.

Lady Million Eau My Gold
Lady Million Eau My Gold
Launched
2014
Rating
3.57 · 748 ratings
Lasting power
5.0 of 10
Best in
spring

Leads with citrus, white floral, tropical.

1 Million Golden Oud
1 Million Golden Oud
Launched
2023
Rating
4.16 · 585 ratings
Lasting power
7.0 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with woody, fresh spicy, warm spicy.

Lady Million Eau de Toilette
Lady Million Eau de Toilette
Launched
2012
Rating
3.55 · 577 ratings
Lasting power
5.9 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with white floral, honey, floral.

Lady Million Royal
Lady Million Royal
Launched
2023
Rating
3.80 · 509 ratings
Lasting power
5.4 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, white floral, fruity.

1 Million Absolutely Gold
1 Million Absolutely Gold
Launched
2012
Rating
4.03 · 487 ratings
Lasting power
7.9 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with floral, leather, citrus.

Million Gold For Her Parfum
Million Gold For Her Parfum
Launched
2025
Rating
3.83 · 435 ratings
Lasting power
6.8 of 10
Best in
fall, winter

Leads with woody, yellow floral, vanilla.

1 Million Night Elixir
1 Million Night Elixir
Launched
2026
Rating
4.16 · 272 ratings
Lasting power
8.0 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with amber, vanilla, sweet.

Lady Million Absolutely Gold
Lady Million Absolutely Gold
Launched
2012
Rating
3.80 · 206 ratings
Lasting power
6.9 of 10
Best in
winter, fall

Leads with white floral, fruity, sweet.

Million Red for Her
Million Red for Her
Launched
2026
Rating
3.58 · 162 ratings
Lasting power
5.4 of 10
Best in
summer, fall

Leads with vanilla, sponsored, sweet.

Also in the range

Newer or rarer fragrances with too few ratings to compare.